b'BRASS S.A.E. 45 FLARETEE TEE SEALINGA Tube Ends TubeCAP NUTThree Ends CenterMale Pipe PART No. Tube56-4 1/4PART No. Tube Pipe 56HP-4 Heavy Pattern 1/4PART No. Tube 45-3A 3/16 1/844-2 1/8 56-5 5/1644-3 3/16 45-4A 1/4 1/8 56-6 3/845-4B 1/4 1/444-4 1/4 45-5A 5/16 1/8 56-8 1/244-5 5/16 45-5B 5/16 1/4 56-10 5/844-6 3/8 45-6B 3/8 1/4 56-12 3/444-8 1/2 45-6C 3/8 3/844-10 5/844-12 3/4 45-6D 3/8 1/2 SEALING45-8B 1/2 1/445-8C 1/2 3/8 PLUG45-8D 1/2 1/21 2 45-10D 5/8 1/2 PART No. Tube45-12D 3/4 1/2 58-4 1/4TEE 45-12E 3/4 3/458-5 5/16Tube 58-6 3/83 Three Ends 58-8 1/258-10 5/84 CROSS 58-12 3/4Reducing Tube1 2 3 COPPERPART No. 1 2 Four Ends FLARE44R-64 3/8 3/81/444R-68 3/8 3/81/2 GASKET44R-84 1/2 1/21/4 344R-86 1/2 1/23/8 PART No. Tube PART No. Tube44R-866 1/2 3/83/8 52-6 3/8 59-4 1/444R-868 1/2 3/81/2 52-8 1/2 59-6 3/844R-810 1/2 1/25/844R-106 5/8 5/83/8 Reducing 59-8 1/244R-108 5/8 5/81/2 1 2 3 4 59-10 5/844R-1088 5/8 1/21/2 52R-8661/23/8 3/83/8 59-12 3/4HVAC SERVICE KITDesigned for HVAC Gas System MaintenancePART No. FKGF-KIT-1 (Service Kit Selection) Includes a selection of products for the service /maintenance of gas systems.Single sided carry case, with handle. Kit DimensionsGas Systems should only bemaintained by Licensed Height: 11.75 In.Technicians. Width: 14.5 In.Depth: 2.375 In.Item Description Qty. PART No. Description Qty. PART No. Description Qty.40-6 3/8 Flare Nut 349-8D 1/2 Flare to 1/2 Pipe Elbow 161-3 3/16 Compression Nut 1040-8 1/2 Flare Nut 256-4 1/4 Sealing Flare Cap Nut 4 61-4 1/4 Compression Nut 1042-6 3/8 Flare Union 256-6 3/8 Sealing Flare Cap Nut 381-4N 1/4 Breakaway Pilot Nut 1042-8 1/2 Flare Union 256-8 1/2 Sealing Flare Cap Nut 2121-M8UL Thread Sealant 1 48-6B 3/8 Flare to 1/4 Pipe 258-4 1/4 Sealing Flare Plug4BV5042-6 3/8 Flare Ball Valve 148-6C 3/8 Flare to 3/8 Pipe 258-6 3/8 Sealing Flare Plug3BV5042-8 1/2 Flare Ball Valve 148-6D 3/8 Flare to 1/2 Pipe 258-8 1/2 Sealing Flare Plug2GO100-72 Orifice Repair Adapter 1048-8C 1/2 Flare to 3/8 Pipe 258-10 5/8 Sealing Flare Plug2GO3020 Pilot Broach Hex Handle 3 48-8D 1/2 Flare to 1/2 Pipe 260-2 1/8 Compression Sleeve 10 TTSG-2 Thread Sealant Tube 149-6B 3/8 Flare to 1/4 Pipe Elbow 260-3 3/16 Compression Sleeve 10 PM-GFRB-1 Reference Booklet 1 49-6C 3/8 Flare to 3/8 Pipe Elbow 260-4 1/4 Compression Sleeve 1049-8C 1/2 Flare to 3/8 Pipe Elbow 161-2 1/8 Compression Nut 104'